Login

Football
Sweepstakes

Weekly Pick Results by Player
RankNamePick TotalsSuccess RatesResult DetailsPick Points
Total PicksCorrect PicksSpecial ScoresCor. Pick RateSp. Score RateCor. Score RateCorrect ScoresClose ScoresNormal ScoresIncor. Picks
Total5,5843,57639464.04%7.06%0.32%183763,1822,00819,962
1.Soeren2661842369.17%8.65%1.13%320161821,036
2.Conehead2671802267.42%8.24%0.00%022158871,003
3.lazy_beanies2681781466.42%5.22%1.12%31116490996
4.SteelersGo!2681771966.04%7.09%0.37%11815891993
5.Cowboy2501672466.80%9.60%0.00%02414383988
6.Neo2661751965.79%7.14%0.00%01915691979
7.FirstGuardian2681771666.04%5.97%0.37%11516191978
8.Buzz Lightyear2651751966.04%7.17%0.38%11815690976
9.Pinky2661741465.41%5.26%0.38%11316092975
10.Deadpool2601691265.00%4.62%0.38%11115791960
11.nineruli2661741765.41%6.39%0.00%01715792956
12.francesco2671712664.04%9.74%0.37%12514596952
13.The Pack2641721965.15%7.20%0.00%01915392950
14.Cogitoerosum2671662562.17%9.36%0.75%223141101939
15.ChrisSchulze2671672462.55%8.99%0.75%222143100932
15.Jonas_142681661961.94%7.09%0.00%019147102932
17.fabiom692671582359.18%8.61%0.00%023135109907
18.BigRed1898266164961.65%3.38%0.00%09155102894
19.Team Indipino245146959.59%3.67%0.00%0913799812
20.Curufinwe2291392460.70%10.48%0.87%22211590785
21.Thoomse207113954.59%4.35%0.00%0910494583
22.Moritz9564667.37%6.32%0.00%065831332
23.Blutgrätsche1610162.50%6.25%0.00%019652
23.alepfi1610162.50%6.25%0.00%019652