Login

Football
Sweepstakes

Weekly Lock Results by Player
RankNamePick TotalsSuccess RatesResult DetailsLock Points
Total PicksTotal LocksCorrect LocksSpecial ScoresLock RateCor. Lock RateSp. Score RateCor. Score RateCorrect ScoresClose ScoresNormal ScoresIncor. Locks
Total5,7442,1591,49616737.59%69.29%2.91%0.21%121551,329663550
1.Buzz Lightyear2658562932.08%72.94%3.40%0.00%095323104
2.Deadpool2657861229.43%78.21%0.75%0.38%115917100
3.Cogitoerosum2676043122.47%71.67%0.37%0.00%01421772
4.ChrisSchulze244114801046.72%70.18%4.10%0.00%010703465
4.Curufinwe2588361732.17%73.49%2.71%0.00%07542265
6.BigRed189826710372338.58%69.90%1.12%0.00%03693163
6.nineruli2676247623.22%75.81%2.25%0.00%06411563
8.Austrian-Patriots2076647631.88%71.21%2.90%0.97%24411959
9.francesco2659768336.60%70.10%1.13%0.00%03652951
10.lazy_beanies267137971351.31%70.80%4.87%0.37%112844047
11.Team Indipino1852419012.97%79.17%0.00%0.00%0019545
12.Cowboy2538862834.78%70.45%3.16%0.00%08542641
13.SteelersGo!267133911049.81%68.42%3.75%0.75%28814238
14.Jonas_1425288631034.92%71.59%3.97%0.00%010532537
15.Soeren2576548725.29%73.85%2.72%0.00%07411730
16.fabiom69264105701039.77%66.67%3.79%0.38%19603516
17.Neo2676447523.97%73.44%1.87%0.00%0542175
18.The Pack1444831333.33%64.58%2.08%0.69%122817-8
19.FirstGuardian2678761732.58%70.11%2.62%0.37%165426-10
20.Conehead26698691236.84%70.41%4.51%0.38%1115729-15
21.Mero121206205.00%33.33%0.00%0.00%0024-30
22.JochenF25212887950.79%67.97%3.57%0.00%097841-37
23.Sarge111111655100.00%58.56%4.50%0.00%056046-125
24.hook2672291432185.77%62.45%7.87%0.75%21912286-126