Login

Football
Sweepstakes

Weekly Lock Results by Player
RankNamePick TotalsSuccess RatesResult DetailsLock Points
Total PicksTotal LocksCorrect LocksSpecial ScoresLock RateCor. Lock RateSp. Score RateCor. Score RateCorrect ScoresClose ScoresNormal ScoresIncor. Locks
Total5,0211,8341,34313436.53%73.23%2.67%0.28%141201,2094912,120
1.FirstGuardian26710081737.45%81.00%2.62%0.75%257419278
2.Conehead26710784740.07%78.50%2.62%0.37%167723242
3.SteelersGo!267114851642.70%74.56%5.99%0.75%2146929199
4.lazy_beanies26712597946.82%77.60%3.37%0.00%098828193
5.Neo2667557628.20%76.00%2.26%0.75%245118159
6.ChrisSchulze2557858630.59%74.36%2.35%0.00%065220147
7.francesco2467255629.27%76.39%2.44%0.41%154917142
8.Moritz26011280843.08%71.43%3.08%0.00%087232141
9.Soeren2667961529.70%77.22%1.88%0.00%055618110
10.Jonas_142678061329.96%76.25%1.12%0.00%035819102
11.Buzz Lightyear2676953525.84%76.81%1.87%0.37%144816101
12.nineruli2661441011554.14%70.14%5.64%0.38%114864390
13.Red Panda1343931429.10%79.49%2.99%0.75%1327884
14.Cowboy2477857531.58%73.08%2.02%0.00%05522162
15.Deadpool2679063833.71%70.00%3.00%0.00%08552759
16.PhilipEggeta912218224.18%81.82%2.20%0.00%0216454
17.BigRed189825412283448.03%68.03%1.57%0.39%13793934
18.Cogitoerosum26711681743.45%69.83%2.62%0.00%07743524
19.Team Indipino802618332.50%69.23%3.75%1.25%1215817
20.kevin4800000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%00000
21.Curufinwe2379058437.97%64.44%1.69%0.00%045432-17
22.fabiom692678054429.96%67.50%1.50%0.37%135026-46
23.Philipp161670100.00%43.75%0.00%0.00%0079-55